How to Make Meth The Shake and Bake Way

Categories: News
My Voice Nation Help
124 comments
Laura Hamm
Laura Hamm

Um wasn't even remotely curious actually

Jon Clark
Jon Clark

I followed directions perfectly and now my carpets on fire

Dannielle Gillam
Dannielle Gillam

Why would you share this and give people who don't know the info

Barb Grote
Barb Grote

What a wasteful way to use mason jars :(

Mark Poepsel
Mark Poepsel

How big could the subset of people be who would actually make meth, who wouldn't have heard from druggie word of mouth, who wouldn't have googled it, but who happened to see it on the rft's Facebook page? It's probably zero. They are teaching Zero people how to make meth.

Craig Young
Craig Young

From 3.5 years ago, and as predicted, comment section is a gold mine

Tammy Moody Miles
Tammy Moody Miles

Situation like you are looking into. You're busted by the grammar police.

Brad Koch
Brad Koch

Amanda I TOTALLY agree with you. Yes the news had taught us those things and more LOL.

Suzanne Eskandari
Suzanne Eskandari

Why is this on your page? I'm having second thoughts about RFT!

Lynda Pate
Lynda Pate

I have enjoyed the RFT until now I WILL NOT BE READING THIS PAGE ANYMORE.

Amanda Conner
Amanda Conner

Again you guys. Do y'all not watch the news? Every local channel that has already given us this information as well as how to rob a bank, break into homes, etc.... I think this was posted as a "Hey dumbasses, look how they do this, don't do it" RFT is a heinous publication lol.... And they may support 500 pound love sessions in the classifieds but Jesus..... Unimpale the sticks in the asses. Go on about your day. Make it a good day. And be glad you're not a dope head. Pretty simple.

Eric R Bricker
Eric R Bricker

why would you show this? just asking ? im not for it but really?

Ken Mills
Ken Mills

Help. Instructions not clear. Got foot stuck in microwave.

Denis Phillips
Denis Phillips

Jason J. Grellner this seems like a terrible post. What say you.

Couch Pig
Couch Pig

this is so 2000 the kids buy bath salt and K2 now... They cant do shit on there own anymore...like kids read instructions....I thought that was the first lesson in life throw away the instructions manual...

James Loss
James Loss

Pretty sure if someone wants to make meth they're not going to run to RFT for the recipe.

Angie Cunniff
Angie Cunniff

I learned how to make meth by watching Breaking Bad.

Amanda Conner
Amanda Conner

Every idiot dope head is passed out on heroin and the tweakers are usually off in the woods... I don't think they read..... Signed, I live in backwoods Jeff Co...I should be a contributor lol

Amanda Conner
Amanda Conner

Chill out people. Every single news station has showed us how to make it, how to break into homes, etc. I hate rft.... I'm a freaking gun toting conservative for gods sake.... But I read because the journalism is witty and you never know when you'll need extra tp. Here's an idea, instead of shame on you, when they post relevant articles comment on those. Otherwise you know what? Don't try this at home.

Tim Brown
Tim Brown

Way to go, dip-shits. Now every idiot dope head out there will be on this.

Mike Conaway
Mike Conaway

Why promote this article? I thought we were trying to get rid of this crap.

Kristen Stringer
Kristen Stringer

Wow...not sure it's necessary to post an article on this particular topic. Shame shame RFT.

Couch Pig
Couch Pig

is this the instruction manual on the conspiracy to manufacture illegal narcotics....Shame on RFT you should be locked away for life...

reedsykesville
reedsykesville

Dam !! and i was going to try meth . but i dont think so now . i smoke crack  im goin to leve it at that . i have realy nice teeth . im not fuckin that up . but im spend alot of $ on crack  and i love it  its a fucked up drug i cook it up it real easy and im by my self . not hertin no 1 . im to fuckin parinoyed . lol . im 47 years old  bin on crack for 20 some years now . dont steel for it  i work my ass off to pay  my bills  and the any thin after is mine . got my girl on that shit we had  some dam good sex for about 10 years and then it was all about the fuckin high  . i had a frend  come over to night and spent 400$ plus . they come over i have the ### and my boys wont tell him the ## so i get high all night for FREEEEE . But  you no free or not it fucked up my life i still get high but i tell my peeps and others IT'S NO GOOD !!!  MY BOY LEFT MY HOUSE ABOUT  Hr ago or would not be able to type this . Crack Fuck's up my eye's   .   fucked up  my brain  . and my nerves . long time in to it will fuck your shit up!!    but  i dont think im going to try meth  . Dont need another Monky on my back .all PS   i drink alot to  that starts it all .  

9144
9144

I'm SO SURE. Dumbass.

shes the devil
shes the devil

My sister in law is the devil she learned to make Meth a few years ago has. Got busted for manufacturing meth Since been to prison, her 2 year old has had both his legs broken and her mother was almost bribed to death ppl are so in denial. She's a horrible person and no one sees what she's doing. I always know when she's using she becomes a total bitch to me She's a Danger to. Her. Children and belongs in jail. Wishes there were ppl to talk to that would hear me.

bubba g
bubba g

That poison is a direct result of the war on drugs. You got this crap, bath salts, synthetic marijuana, and a laundry list of other dangerous things being abused now. Thanks guys.

WouldntYouLikeToKnow
WouldntYouLikeToKnow

UNBELIEVABLE!!! I couldnt believe some of these posts when i started reading them... ur ridiculous fighting about meth users... im willing to bet 90percent of you probably do it n just wanna come off as something ur not! I aint scared to admit it, n i dont steal stab anyone in the back n i damn sure aint nasty. not every1 that does it is a bad person... there are people out there that kill n rape people n kidnap n hurt kids that probably dont even know wat this shit is. its all in who you are as a person! n frankly all u bitches talkin shit bout people making it can get a life go talk shit to a serial rapest or a fuckin pedefile or something cuz u obviously dont have anything better to do with your time.(like the dumbass that cant spell in the post before me... so if u dont do meth wats ur exuse for being as dumb as a box a rocks?)n any1 that came to this site to learn how to cook if that was the reason isnt gonna give a shit about a bunch a bitches saying how dumb it is or how much of a druggy meth users are or even the bullshit about "how your gonna blow ur house up" lmao if ur blowin urself up i guess you shouldnt be fuckin cookin then cuz ive heard of 1 person getting minorly burnt 1 time in 3 yrs of shakin everyday n it was when they first started n the dumbass dropped some water in it to make it take off...thats why people choose this method because it is ALOT less likely to blow up. n the only way ur gonna do that is if ur an idiot.Not sayin that its safe by any means. but i think... better yet i know that ur more likely to cause urself harm from the toxic fumes that u inhale when u gas, being the bottle or fuel, than cause it from blowin urself up. but To each their own... Live N let Live!! SOUND FAMILIAR??

Holmes
Holmes

I just thank yall are all dume ass hell yall ever cook dope yall would knowe alote more thean yall knowe nawe . Email me at holmesmh83@gamil.com

dr.dank...
dr.dank...

Meth is hella eazy to make just get a car conect 1 end ofjumper cables to your nipples and the other end to your battery and if you not high enough of that then repeat but put a big ass rock on the accelerator and then try that out. I promise youll be so fucked up of that dank ass meth youll be lucky if you can walk after. Lol safe smoking

Guest
Guest

aye a would like to know how to make meth tell me then 

Now Trending

Around The Web

From the Vault

 

General

Loading...