The Pool Party People of "Rehydrate" at Ameristar

Categories: Snapshots

9802393.87.jpg
Jon Gitchoff

9802406.87.jpg
Jon Gitchoff

9802419.87.jpg
Jon Gitchoff

9802420.87.jpg
Jon Gitchoff

9802399.87.jpg
Jon Gitchoff

RFT MUSIC'S GREATEST HITS

The 15 Most Ridiculous Band Promo Photos Ever
This Incredible Make-A-Wish Teenager Went to the Gathering of the Juggalos, Got a Lap Dance (NSFW)
Crotching Whiskey at the Justin Bieber Concert and Getting Thrown Out: A Review
The Top Ten Ways to Piss Off Your Bartender at a Music Venue



My Voice Nation Help
27 comments
Dan Sterkin
Dan Sterkin

The reptiles...they're beginning to shift!

Amanda Pruyn
Amanda Pruyn

Is there another pool party at ameristar this summer?

Steven Torlina
Steven Torlina

Envy jealous lmfao nothing of what they look like being as douchey as they are would make me want to be them I dont believe in live and let live hippies say that

Todd Markarian
Todd Markarian

So much bitter in these comments. It's not my scene, but why all the hatered? It comes off as very very jealous... And envy is a nasty scent.

Todd Markarian
Todd Markarian

Damn Steven, take a chill pill... I don't like either types of those people but you're ranting is reminding me of Elliot Rodger... Live and let live... Toe arch their own, it's their life, ya know?

Tom Moran
Tom Moran

A lot of ink at that pool party

Andres Drace Navarro
Andres Drace Navarro

Hopefully they will have cheeseburgers out there. People look like they are starving. lol

Chris Baum
Chris Baum

Ain't nothing but a silicon party...

Mary Otto
Mary Otto

I love that pic of you guys!

Amanda Lakey
Amanda Lakey

I had no idea lingerie was considered a swim suit these days..

Mary Otto
Mary Otto

Zach Taylor. Nicholas James Sarah Wenig Kristen Roades

Steven Torlina
Steven Torlina

Dan Carthen not that just the instagram whores duck faced facebook bitches steroid gelled hair gay as aids hairstyle fuckers that go too these stupid things

Dan Carthen
Dan Carthen

Ya because people having fun at pool parties are instantly douche bags.

Linda Howery
Linda Howery

Hey Kirk Apazeller check out page 2 of the pics!! Great picture!

Now Trending

St. Louis Concert Tickets

From the Vault

 

Loading...